iBegin.com Homepage
Search for:
around


"Payroll. The easy way!"

pes-wies Business Information

Name:
pes-wies
Address:
600 S. Rivershore Lane
#140
City:
Eagle
State:
Idaho, US
Zip Code:
83616
Telephone:
(208) 854-1900
Fax:
n/a
Website URL:
http://www.pes-wies.com
Facebook:
https://www.facebook.com/pes.wies/
Twitter:
@peswies
Categories:
Payroll - Services
Our Staff
Bios
Hours:
M-Th 7am-3pm, F 9am-3pm, Sa-Su Closed
Services:
n/a
Products:
n/a
Brands:
n/a
Coordinates:
43.688839, -116.354754
Accepted Payment:
Invoice, Cash, Check
Contact:
proempservice@aol.com

About pes-wies

AKA: Professional Employee Services
AKA: Western Idaho Employee Services

pes-wies “Payroll. The easy way!”

Providing small to medium sized, Idaho, businesses the opportunity to outsource some of their frustrations and concerns regarding payroll. Some of those frustrations may include but are not limited to:

Idaho Payroll Preparation
Idaho Tax deposits – Idaho Tax Reporting (SUTA, FUTA, FICA)
Idaho Employee Withholdings
Issuing W-2 Forms (annually)
Accounting Payroll Reports
Idaho New Hire Reporting
Vacation -Holiday Accrual Reports
Direct Deposit – Direct Debit
Employee Paperwork (W-4, I-9, direct deposit forms)
“Required” Idaho Employer Labor Posters
Delivery of Idaho Payroll Checks and Reports



Photos & Pictures of pes-wies (view all)





Map




Other Businesses in Eagle: